Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    121 3rd W St Hardin, MT 59034-1905
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    121 3rd W St Hardin, MT 59034-1905

• Office buildings
    • 48,224 SF
    • 0.96 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US52-0900950
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Big Horn County Schools Superintendent / High School
    • Big Horn County Sheriff's Office / Sheriff'S Department
    • Big Horn County Attorney / Law Firm
    • Big Horn County Recorder / County Government Office
    • Big Horn County Treasurer / Department Of Motor Vehicles

    Property Details for 121 3rd W St

    Year built
    1936
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    0.96 lot acres
    Property size
    48,224 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    22-0934-23-1-03-05-0000
    APU
    22093423103050000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -107.609
    Latitude
    45.7319

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $3,065,809
    -
    $50,439
    $3,015,370
    $3,065,809