Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    12060 Main St Wolcott, NY 14590-1022
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    12060 Main St Wolcott, NY 14590-1022

• Office buildings
    • 836 SF
    • 0.04 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-0632189
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • 3 Sisters Boutique / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • RedWing Shop / Department Store

    Property Details for 12060 Main St

    Year built
    1950
    Lot size
    0.04 lot acres
    Property size
    836 SF
    Zone code
    05 - COMMERCIAL
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    544803 75117-16-882322
    APU
    5448037511716882322

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.8133
    Latitude
    43.2199
    CBSA code
    40380
    CBSA name
    ROCHESTER, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $4,300
    $20,200
    $24,500
    -
    $4,674
    $21,956
    $26,630