Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1206 Everett Mall Way Everett, WA 98208-2848
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1206 Everett Mall Way Everett, WA 98208-2848

• Turn key restaurants
    • 6,578 SF
    • 0.20 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Feb 7, 2025
    Property ID
    US90-2712529
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Turn key restaurants

    Property Details for 1206 Everett Mall Way

    Year built
    2009
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    0.20 lot acres
    Property size
    6,578 SF
    Zone code
    C-1R
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    28051800406200
    APU
    28051800406200

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.216
    Latitude
    47.911
    CBSA code
    42660
    CBSA name
    SEATTLE-TACOMA-BELLEVUE, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $7,531
    $305,000
    $610,900
    $915,900
    -
    $305,000
    $610,900
    $915,900