Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1205 Priestford Rd Street, MD 21154-2003
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1205 Priestford Rd Street, MD 21154-2003

• Auto shops
    • 4,000 SF
    • 0.93 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US40-1295901
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $560,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Harford Tire / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Auto Parts Store

    Property Details for 1205 Priestford Rd

    Year built
    1935
    Construction
    BRICK
    Lot size
    0.93 lot acres
    Property size
    4,000 SF
    Zone code
    B3
    Property type
    Auto shops
    APN
    05-030951
    APU
    5030951

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.2672
    Latitude
    39.6368
    CBSA code
    12580
    CBSA name
    BALTIMORE-TOWSON, MD METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $5,306
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $482,167
    -
    $404,800
    $78,200
    $483,000