Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1204 69th Ter Gainesville, FL 32605-3158
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1204 69th Ter Gainesville, FL 32605-3158

• Medical Office Space
    • 1,584 SF
    • 0.04 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US19-0679012
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • RLS Comprehensive Dental / Dental Office
    • Gracy, Megan Jurecko DMD / Dental Office
    • Hill Family Dentistry / Dental Office
    • Better Connections / Medical Clinic
    • Learning Curve Counseling / Marriage Or Relationship Counselor / Mental Health Service

    Property Details for 1204 69th Ter

    Year built
    1977
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    0.04 lot acres
    Property size
    1,584 SF
    Zone code
    AP
    Property type
    Medical Office Space
    Property subtype
    Medical centers
    APN
    06336-005-004
    APU
    6336005004

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.4169
    Latitude
    29.6639
    CBSA code
    23540
    CBSA name
    GAINESVILLE, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $3,525
    $87,857
    $76,943
    $164,800
    -
    $87,857
    $76,943
    $164,800