Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    120 Main St Danbury, CT 06810-7834
    Property profile & analytics

    120 Main St Danbury, CT 06810-7834

• Medical Office Space
    • 40,960 SF
    • 0.78 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US15-1095067
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,860,000

• Quest Diagnostics / Medical Clinic

    Property Details for 120 Main St

    Year built
    2016
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    0.78 lot acres
    Property size
    40,960 SF
    Zone code
    CLCB
    Property type
    Medical Office Space
    Property subtype
    Medical centers
    APN
    DANB M:I14 L:135
    APU
    DANBMI14L135

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      MEDICAL BUILDING
      $2,990,000
      Current use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -73.45
    Latitude
    41.3918
    CBSA code
    14860
    CBSA name
    BRIDGEPORT-STAMFORD-NORWALK, CT METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $203,881
    $356,720
    $8,382,290
    $8,739,010
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00