Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    120 50th Ave Yakima, WA 98908-2800
    Property profile & analytics

    120 50th Ave Yakima, WA 98908-2800

• Office buildings
    • 3,577 SF
    • 0.35 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Mar 17, 2022
    Property ID
    US90-0693632
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Mark Heeringa Counseling / Psychotherapist / Counselor
    • S & K Holistic Mental Health / Medical Clinic
    • Christ Centered School-Autism / High School
    • Julie Cicero / Foster Care Service / Social Service Agency
    • PNW Yakima Insurance LLC. / Insurance Agency

    Property Details for 120 50th Ave

    Year built
    1991
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    0.35 lot acres
    Property size
    3,577 SF
    Zone code
    B1
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    181321-41417
    APU
    18132141417

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -120.576
    Latitude
    46.5991
    CBSA code
    49420

Total Market Value
    2024
    $4,696
    $123,500
    $403,700
    $527,200
    -
    $123,500
    $403,700
    $527,200