Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    11th Warwood Ave Wheeling, WV 26003
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    11th Warwood Ave Wheeling, WV 26003

• Auto shops
    • 1,854 SF
    • 0.37 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US94-0682132
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Auto shops

    Property Details for 11th Warwood Ave

    Year built
    1953
    Lot size
    0.37 lot acres
    Property size
    1,854 SF
    Property type
    Auto shops
    APN
    35-10- W10-0112.0000
    APU
    3510W1001120000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.6985
    Latitude
    40.113
    CBSA code
    48540
    CBSA name
    WHEELING, WV-OH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $3,174
    $63,840
    $42,900
    $106,740
    -
    $106,400
    $71,500
    $177,900