Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1191 Bowen Rd Elma, NY 14059-9546
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1191 Bowen Rd Elma, NY 14059-9546

• Warehouses
    • 5,795 SF
    • 0.99 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Apr 5, 2022
    $555,000
    Property ID
    US63-5976861
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Warehouses

    Property Details for 1191 Bowen Rd

    Year built
    1996
    Lot size
    0.99 lot acres
    Property size
    5,795 SF
    Zone code
    COMM
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    144200 155.00-2-1.132
    APU
    1442001550021132

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.6359
    Latitude
    42.804
    CBSA code
    15380
    CBSA name
    BUFFALO-NIAGARA FALLS, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $1,800
    $18,450
    $20,250
    -
    $64,286
    $658,928
    $723,214