Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    11815 Ml Pln Blvd Vancouver, WA 98684-5050
    Property profile & analytics

    11815 Ml Pln Blvd Vancouver, WA 98684-5050

• Drive through restaurants
    • 2,522 SF
    • 0.18 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jul 25, 2023
    $2,725,000
    Property ID
    US90-1617031
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Dairy Queen Grill & Chill / Restaurant / Take-out & Catering

    Property Details for 11815 Ml Pln Blvd

    Year built
    1977
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    0.18 lot acres
    Property size
    2,522 SF
    Zone code
    CC : VAN
    Property type
    Drive through restaurants
    APN
    114727-164
    APU
    114727164

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.551
    Latitude
    45.6203
    CBSA code
    38900
    CBSA name
    PORTLAND-VANCOUVER-BEAVERTON, OR-WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $5,367
    $238,073
    $323,334
    $561,407
    -
    $238,073
    $323,334
    $561,407