Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    118 Long Pond Rd Plymouth, MA 02360
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    118 Long Pond Rd Plymouth, MA 02360

• Office buildings
    • 46,501 SF
    • 2.95 lot acres
    Functional Flex Space Available For Lease
    $15 SF/Yr
    2,094 SF

    Functional Flex Space Available

    Convenient flex space with warehouse and office areas.

    118 Long Pond Rd, Plymouth, MA
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US38-1070322
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Payzant Electrical Contractors LLC / Electrical Service / General Contractor
    • Cynthia Moran / Counselor
    • Carolyn Judge / Marriage Or Relationship Counselor
    • Shannon Gilbert / Physician / Medical Clinic
    • Carolyn Savage, MSPT / Physician

    Property Details for 118 Long Pond Rd

    Year built
    1989
    Construction
    CONCRETE
    Lot size
    2.95 lot acres
    Property size
    46,501 SF
    Zone code
    LI
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    PLYM M:0088 B:0000 L:0055-21
    APU
    PLYMM0088B0000L005521

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $4,926,000
      Market price range: $3.06M - $14.2M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -70.6559
    Latitude
    41.9231
    CBSA code
    14460
    CBSA name
    BOSTON-CAMBRIDGE-QUINCY, MA-NH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $61,709
    $1,212,900
    $3,581,900
    $4,794,800
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    View Listing