Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    116 Emery St Williamsport, PA 17701-5531
    Property profile & analytics

    116 Emery St Williamsport, PA 17701-5531

• Office buildings
    • 1,344 SF
    • 0.17 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US73-3114343
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Mas Printing / Marketing & Advertising / Printing Service

    Property Details for 116 Emery St

    Year built
    1988
    Lot size
    0.17 lot acres
    Property size
    1,344 SF
    Zone code
    IND
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    71+,013.0-0766.00-000+
    APU
    710130076600000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -77.049
    Latitude
    41.23
    CBSA code
    48700
    CBSA name
    WILLIAMSPORT, PA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $3,789
    $8,520
    $85,120
    $93,640
    -
    $8,520
    $85,120
    $93,640