Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    116 College St Rising Star, TX 76471-5137
    Property profile & analytics

    116 College St Rising Star, TX 76471-5137

• Commercial real estate
    • 960 SF
    • 0.17 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Mar 16, 2020
    Property ID
    US83-1726616
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 116 College St

    Year built
    1980
    Lot size
    0.17 lot acres
    Property size
    960 SF
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    328
    APU
    328

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -98.9652
    Latitude
    32.096

Total Market Value
    2022
    $239
    $1,900
    $31,330
    $33,230
    -
    $1,900
    $31,330
    $33,230