Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1159 Westwood Dr Van Wert, OH 45891-2464
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1159 Westwood Dr Van Wert, OH 45891-2464

• Hospitals
    • 2.55 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US66-4902916
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • CHP Home Care & Hospice / Home Health Care Service / Hospice
    • Angel Foundation / Home Health Care Service / Hospice
    • Sarah Long / Physician
    • Abby Stemen / Physician

    Property Details for 1159 Westwood Dr

    Year built
    2008
    Construction
    BRICK
    Lot size
    2.55 lot acres
    Property type
    Hospitals
    APN
    12-030473.3906
    APU
    120304733906

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.5952
    Latitude
    40.8551
    CBSA code
    46780
    CBSA name
    VAN WERT, OH MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $635
    $56,230
    $832,530
    $888,760
    -
    $160,660
    $2,378,660
    $2,539,320