Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1157 Shopping Ctr Rd Stevensville, MD 21666-4051
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1157 Shopping Ctr Rd Stevensville, MD 21666-4051

• Drive through restaurants
    • 3,181 SF
    • 1.04 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US40-1376986
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Hardee's / Restaurant / Take-out & Catering

    Property Details for 1157 Shopping Ctr Rd

    Year built
    1977
    Construction
    BRICK
    Lot size
    1.04 lot acres
    Property size
    3,181 SF
    Zone code
    TC
    Property type
    Drive through restaurants
    APN
    04-076001
    APU
    4076001

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.2983
    Latitude
    38.9752
    CBSA code
    12580
    CBSA name
    BALTIMORE-TOWSON, MD METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $9,064
    $675,400
    $286,800
    $962,200
    -
    $675,400
    $286,800
    $962,200

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      38.9k
    • Visitors by month
      22.4k
    • Avg Time on site
      13 min