Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1155 San Antonio Dr Long Beach, CA 90807-2372
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1155 San Antonio Dr Long Beach, CA 90807-2372

• Office buildings
    • 9,092 SF
    • 0.53 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US09-6975791
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,955,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Harbor Regional Center / Social Service Agency / Charitable Organization
    • HOPE / Association / Organization
    • Cleary Partners / Tax Preparation
    • Marx Barbara / Tax Preparation

    Property Details for 1155 San Antonio Dr

    Year built
    1959
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    0.53 lot acres
    Property size
    9,092 SF
    Zone code
    LBCCN
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    7135-019-020
    APU
    7135019020

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $3,005,000
      Current use
      AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
      $2,875,000
      Change: -4% Conversion: Difficult
      RETAIL STORES
      $2,555,000
      Change: -15% Conversion: Moderate
      WAREHOUSE, STORAGE
      $2,525,000
      Change: -16% Conversion: Difficult

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -118.177
    Latitude
    33.8417
    CBSA code
    31080
    CBSA name
    LOS ANGELES-LONG BEACH-ANAHEIM, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $20,866
    $966,190
    $513,738
    $1,479,928
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00