Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    11512 Page Service Dr Saint Louis, MO 63146-3531
    Property profile & analytics

    11512 Page Service Dr Saint Louis, MO 63146-3531

• Strip malls
    • 9,737 SF
    • 0.91 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Sep 29, 2022
    Property ID
    US48-1113077
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $605,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    7.7%
    Strip malls
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Snarf's Sandwiches Maryland Heights / Take-out & Catering

    Property Details for 11512 Page Service Dr

    Year built
    2016
    Lot size
    0.91 lot acres
    Property size
    9,737 SF
    Zone code
    104PDM
    Property type
    Strip malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    15N-6-1-014-7
    APU
    15N610147

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $545,000
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $695,000
      6.5%
      $645,000
      7%
      $600,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $619,000
      Market price range: $185k - $619k
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      NEIGHBORHOOD: SHOPPING CENTER
      $995,000
      Current use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -90.4211
    Latitude
    38.6996
    CBSA code
    41180
    CBSA name
    ST. LOUIS, MO-IL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $75,434
    $101,250
    $626,500
    $727,750
    -
    $316,400
    $1,957,800
    $2,274,200