Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    115 Knowlton St Kellogg, MN 55945-7804
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    115 Knowlton St Kellogg, MN 55945-7804

• Grocery and convenience stores
    • 2,855 SF
    • 1.11 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US46-3001945
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Grocery and convenience stores

    Property Details for 115 Knowlton St

    Year built
    1976
    Lot size
    1.11 lot acres
    Property size
    2,855 SF
    Property type
    Grocery and convenience stores
    APN
    R21.00027.03
    APU
    R210002703

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -92.0037
    Latitude
    44.3071
    CBSA code
    40340
    CBSA name
    ROCHESTER, MN METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $9,532
    $55,500
    $278,300
    $333,800
    -
    $55,500
    $278,300
    $333,800