Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    115 Harrell Dr Russellville, AR 72802-2256
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    115 Harrell Dr Russellville, AR 72802-2256

• Turn key restaurants
    • 5,135 SF
    • 1.51 lot acres
    Freestanding Restaurant Property For Rent For Lease
    $18 SF/Yr
    5,135 SF

    Freestanding Restaurant Property For Rent

    Freestanding restaurant property with high visibility and accessibility.

    115 E Harrell Dr, Russellville, AR 72802
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US05-0527190
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Turn key restaurants

    Property Details for 115 Harrell Dr

    Year built
    2001
    Lot size
    1.51 lot acres
    Property size
    5,135 SF
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    868-80005-000C
    APU
    86880005000C

    Description

    This exceptional freestanding restaurant building, totaling 5,135 square feet, presents a unique lease opportunity in the thriving city of Russellville, Arkansas. Located at 115 E Harrell Dr, 72802, this single-tenant property boasts a highly visible location within Pope County, offering excellent accessibility and exposure to a substantial customer base. The building's spacious layout is ideally suited for a variety of restaurant concepts, providing ample room for dining areas, kitchen facilities, and support spaces. Its freestanding design offers significant advantages, including dedicated parking and enhanced branding opportunities. The property is situated in a dynamic area with strong demographics and high foot traffic, making it an attractive investment for established restaurant operators or ambitious entrepreneurs seeking to establish a new culinary venture. This turnkey solution eliminates the need for extensive renovations or build-outs, allowing for a swift and efficient launch. The property's strategic location and substantial square footage combine to create a compelling opportunity for significant growth and profitability. Interested parties are encouraged to inquire for further details and scheduling a viewing. This is a rare chance to secure a prime restaurant location in a desirable Arkansas market.

Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -93.1344
    Latitude
    35.3035
    CBSA code
    40780
    CBSA name
    RUSSELLVILLE, AR MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $6,236
    $52,620
    $82,660
    $135,280
    -
    $263,100
    $413,300
    $676,400
    View Listing