Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    114 W Fairmeadows Dr Duncanville, TX 75116
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    114 W Fairmeadows Dr Duncanville, TX 75116

• Warehouses
    • 2,700 SF
    • 0.34 lot acres
    Duncanville Office Buildings For Sale For Sale
    $553,000
    0.34 Acres

    Duncanville Office Buildings For Sale

    Two income-producing office buildings, plus one vacant lot, for sale.

    114 W Fairmeadows Drive, Duncanville, TX 75116
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US82-3277505
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • CareFlite Duncanville Station / Corporate Office

    Property Details for 114 W Fairmeadows Dr

    Year built
    1964
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    0.34 lot acres
    Property size
    2,700 SF
    Zone code
    Z109
    Property type
    Warehouses
    Property subtype
    Self storage facilities
    APN
    22029500010130000
    APU
    22029500010130000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -96.9068
    Latitude
    32.666
    CBSA code
    19100
    CBSA name
    DALLAS-FORT WORTH-ARLINGTON, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $5,981
    $30,870
    $232,130
    $263,000
    -
    $30,870
    $232,130
    $263,000
    View Listing