Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    11381 State Hwy 80th S Burnsville, NC 28714
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    11381 State Hwy 80th S Burnsville, NC 28714

• Turn key restaurants
    • 1,120 SF
    • 2.03 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Apr 8, 2025
    $175,000
    Property ID
    US53-3771481
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Turn key restaurants

    Property Details for 11381 State Hwy 80th S

    Year built
    2008
    Construction
    WOOD FRAME
    Lot size
    2.03 lot acres
    Property size
    1,120 SF
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    075503221426.000
    APU
    75503221426000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.1986
    Latitude
    35.774

Total Market Value
    2024
    $1,565
    $103,100
    $164,500
    $267,600
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00