Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1131 Msn Rd Fallbrook, CA 92028-3225
    Property profile & analytics

    1131 Msn Rd Fallbrook, CA 92028-3225

• Turn key restaurants
    • 2,260 SF
    • 0.72 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US09-9908368
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Fallbrook Towne Centre / Business Service Center / Corporate Office
    • Taco Bell / Restaurant / Take-out & Catering
    • Wolf Wraps / Auto Repair Shop

    Property Details for 1131 Msn Rd

    Year built
    1987
    Lot size
    0.72 lot acres
    Property size
    2,260 SF
    Zone code
    COMMERCIAL
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    104-390-06-00
    APU
    1043900600

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -117.254
    Latitude
    33.3721
    CBSA code
    41740
    CBSA name
    SAN DIEGO-CARLSBAD-SAN MARCOS, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $10,098
    $488,600
    $449,620
    $938,220
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      39.1k
    • Visitors by month
      21.2k
    • Avg Time on site
      11 min