Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1123 Evergreen Rd Spokane Valley, WA 99216-1138
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1123 Evergreen Rd Spokane Valley, WA 99216-1138

• Medical Office Space
    • 12,768 SF
    • 1.04 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US90-0020014
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,435,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Dr. Timothy D. Dibble, MD / Physician
    • Dr. Derek Mitchell / Physician
    • Tiffany Long / Physician
    • Spine Team Spokane - Pain Management Clinic Spokane Valley, WA / Physician
    • Stella Center Certified Location - SGB for Anxiety & PTSD / Medical Clinic

    Property Details for 1123 Evergreen Rd

    Year built
    2017
    Lot size
    1.04 lot acres
    Property size
    12,768 SF
    Property type
    Medical Office Space
    Property subtype
    Medical centers
    APN
    45151.1212
    APU
    451511212

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -117.219
    Latitude
    47.6678
    CBSA code
    44060
    CBSA name
    SPOKANE-SPOKANE VALLEY, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $30,715
    $271,360
    $2,926,800
    $3,198,160
    -
    $271,360
    $2,926,800
    $3,198,160