Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1122 Bradley Ln Russellville, AR 72801-4838
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1122 Bradley Ln Russellville, AR 72801-4838

• Office buildings
    • 1,271 SF
    Off-Market
    Last Sale May 31, 2023
    $135,000
    Property ID
    US05-0064825
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Salty Sol / Tanning Salon
    • Love Your Skin & More / Hair Salon / Nail Salon
    • Harmony / Alternative Medicine Practice / Spa & Massage Center

    Property Details for 1122 Bradley Ln

    Year built
    1992
    Property size
    1,271 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    805-00109-000C
    APU
    80500109000C

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -93.1449
    Latitude
    35.2791
    CBSA code
    40780
    CBSA name
    RUSSELLVILLE, AR MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $1,328
    $7,410
    $21,400
    $28,810
    -
    $37,050
    $107,000
    $144,050