Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    112 Main St Port Allegany, PA 16743-1104
    Property profile & analytics

    112 Main St Port Allegany, PA 16743-1104

• Investment properties
    • 1,696 SF
    • 0.28 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US73-4684098
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Investment properties

    Property Details for 112 Main St

    Year built
    1930
    Lot size
    0.28 lot acres
    Property size
    1,696 SF
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    14-003. -259.00.
    APU
    1400325900

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.2818
    Latitude
    41.8137
    CBSA code
    14620
    CBSA name
    BRADFORD, PA MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $2,724
    $7,360
    $62,810
    $70,170
    -
    $7,360
    $62,810
    $70,170