Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1117 Saint Andrews Blvd Panama City, FL 32405
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1117 Saint Andrews Blvd Panama City, FL 32405

• Warehouses
    • 7,410 SF
    • 0.79 lot acres
    Panama City Flex Warehouse For Sale
    $1,350,000
    7,200 SF

    Panama City Flex Warehouse

    7,200 SF flex warehouse in Panama City for lease.

    1117 Saint Andrews Blvd, Panama City, FL
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US18-3268807
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Warehouses

    Property Details for 1117 Saint Andrews Blvd

    Year built
    1982
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    0.79 lot acres
    Property size
    7,410 SF
    Zone code
    PC11
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    13028-020-000
    APU
    13028020000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -85.6777
    Latitude
    30.2039
    CBSA code
    37460
    CBSA name
    PANAMA CITY-LYNN HAVEN, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $5,201
    $68,650
    $238,285
    $306,935
    -
    $68,650
    $238,285
    $306,935
    View Listing