Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    111 Church St Saint Louis, MO 63135-2441
    Property profile & analytics

    111 Church St Saint Louis, MO 63135-2441

• Office buildings
    • 25,962 SF
    • 1.40 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US48-3305529
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $2,255,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Ferguson Wellness & Chiropractic / Alternative Medicine Practice
    • Young Adult Life Initiative / Social Service Agency / Charitable Organization
    • Lux Travel Co / Travel Agency
    • Integrity Plus Home Care / Home Health Care Service / Assisted Living Facility
    • Total Love Health Care, LLC / Physician

    Property Details for 111 Church St

    Year built
    1958
    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    1.40 lot acres
    Property size
    25,962 SF
    Zone code
    R-1C
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    11H-1-1-093-4
    APU
    11H110934

    Description

    This professional office building in Ferguson, Missouri (63135), offers multiple suites ranging from 800 to 1000 square feet. Located at 111 Church St, this building is ideal for various office needs, including traditional, executive, medical, and creative uses. The building features central air and heat, and each floor includes two private restrooms for tenant convenience. A significant advantage is the all-inclusive utility structure

Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $2,409,000
      Market price range: $2.41M - $6.14M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
      $3,235,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -90.304
    Latitude
    38.7454
    CBSA code
    41180
    CBSA name
    ST. LOUIS, MO-IL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $27,719
    $89,790
    $176,480
    $266,270
    -
    $280,600
    $551,500
    $832,100