Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1102 D NE St Auburn, WA 98002-4015
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1102 D NE St Auburn, WA 98002-4015

• Distribution centers
    • 123,569 SF
    • 5.74 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US90-0682115
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $18,660,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • The Peterson Company / Big Box & Wholesale Store / Food Market

    Property Details for 1102 D NE St

    Year built
    1985
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    5.74 lot acres
    Property size
    123,569 SF
    Zone code
    C1
    Property type
    Distribution centers
    APN
    072105-9026
    APU
    721059026

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $25,150,000
      6.5%
      $23,215,000
      7%
      $21,560,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.224
    Latitude
    47.3178
    CBSA code
    42660
    CBSA name
    SEATTLE-TACOMA-BELLEVUE, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $253,061
    $3,249,200
    $18,364,600
    $21,613,800
    -
    $3,249,200
    $18,364,600
    $21,613,800

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      9.6k
    • Visitors by month
      5.7k
    • Avg Time on site
      21 min