Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1101 Pennsylvania Ave Hartshorne, OK 74547-3833
    Property profile & analytics

    1101 Pennsylvania Ave Hartshorne, OK 74547-3833

• Office buildings
    • 728 SF
    • 0.11 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Oct 19, 2022
    Property ID
    US69-0933699
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Hartshorne City Clerk / Police Department / Fire Station
    • Haileyville Fire Department / Fire Station
    • Hartshorne City Hall / City Hall

    Property Details for 1101 Pennsylvania Ave

    Year built
    1945
    Lot size
    0.11 lot acres
    Property size
    728 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    0400-00-076-004-0-004-00
    APU
    40000076004000400

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -95.5538
    Latitude
    34.8446
    CBSA code
    32540
    CBSA name
    MCALESTER, OK MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $266
    $252
    $2,608
    $2,860
    -
    $2,294
    $23,706
    $26,000