Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1101 Kentucky St South Houston, TX 77587-3215
    Property profile & analytics

    1101 Kentucky St South Houston, TX 77587-3215

• Warehouses
    • 5,108 SF
    • 0.16 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US82-3724975
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Montex Tech Services / General Contractor

    Property Details for 1101 Kentucky St

    Year built
    2022
    Construction
    METAL FRAME
    Lot size
    0.16 lot acres
    Property size
    5,108 SF
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    340210390016
    APU
    340210390016

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -95.2464
    Latitude
    29.6622
    CBSA code
    26420
    CBSA name
    HOUSTON-SUGAR LAND-BAYTOWN, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2020
    $444
    $85,200
    $346,246
    $431,446
    -
    $85,200
    $346,246
    $431,446