Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1100 E Kenwood St Siloam Springs, AR 72761
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1100 E Kenwood St Siloam Springs, AR 72761

• Office Spaces
    • 23,950 SF
    • 4.38 lot acres
    Modern Office Space in Siloam For Lease
    $21 SF/Yr
    400 SF

    Modern Office Space in Siloam

    New 400 SF office space with private restroom.

    1100 E Kenwood Street, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US05-2379738
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $4,750,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    3.3%
    Office Spaces
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Siloam's Best Storage / Storage Facility

    Property Details for 1100 E Kenwood St

    Lot size
    4.38 lot acres
    Property size
    23,950 SF
    Property type
    Office Spaces
    APN
    03-06414-000
    APU
    306414000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $4,995,000
      ML approach
      $5,110,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $4,108,000
      Market price range: $1.89M - $4.11M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      COMMERCIAL (GENERAL)
      $4,895,000
      Current use
      MEDICAL BUILDING
      $6,550,000
      Change: +34% Conversion: Easy
      AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
      $4,805,000
      Change: -2% Conversion: Difficult
      NEIGHBORHOOD: SHOPPING CENTER
      $4,295,000
      Change: -12% Conversion: Difficult

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -94.5309
    Latitude
    36.1734
    CBSA code
    22220
    CBSA name
    FAYETTEVILLE-SPRINGDALE-ROGERS, AR-MO METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $50,494
    $64,869
    $811,769
    $876,638
    -
    $324,345
    $4,058,845
    $4,383,190
    View Listing