Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    11 Frnt St Addison, NY 14801-1035
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    11 Frnt St Addison, NY 14801-1035

• Investment properties
    • 6,398 SF
    • 1.47 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-5431286
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $510,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Investment properties

    Property Details for 11 Frnt St

    Year built
    1847
    Lot size
    1.47 lot acres
    Property size
    6,398 SF
    Zone code
    05 - COMMERCIAL
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    462001 331.20-01-038.210
    APU
    4620013312001038210

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $385,000
      Market price range: $215k - $581k
      AI Estimate
      $513,000
      Market price range: $266k - $790k
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      COMMERCIAL (GENERAL)
      $390,000
      Current use
      RESTAURANT
      $595,000
      Change: +52% Conversion: Difficult
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $420,000
      Change: +8% Conversion: Easy

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -77.2342
    Latitude
    42.1083
    CBSA code
    18500
    CBSA name
    CORNING, NY MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $35,400
    $144,500
    $179,900
    -
    $35,400
    $144,500
    $179,900