Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    10901 County Rd 117 Glenwood Springs, CO 81601-4541
    Property profile & analytics

    10901 County Rd 117 Glenwood Springs, CO 81601-4541

• Sports & entertainment properties
    • 12,319 SF
    • 183.17 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US13-1049664
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $810,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Sports & entertainment properties

    Property Details for 10901 County Rd 117

    Year built
    1965
    Construction
    METAL FRAME
    Lot size
    183.17 lot acres
    Property size
    12,319 SF
    Property type
    Sports & entertainment properties
    APN
    239533300051
    APU
    239533300051

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $810,000
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      APARTMENT HOUSE (5+ UNITS)
      $1,175,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -107.339
    Latitude
    39.3999
    CBSA code
    24060
    CBSA name
    GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $97,314
    $1,068,530
    $259,160
    $1,327,690
    -
    $3,829,860
    $928,880
    $4,758,740