Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    109 Madison Ave Endicott, NY 13760
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    109 Madison Ave Endicott, NY 13760

• Warehouses
    • 11,882 SF
    • 0.16 lot acres
    Level Paved Lot For Sale For Sale
    Contact for pricing
    0.16 Acres

    Level Paved Lot For Sale

    Centrally located, level, paved lot with low-cost entry.

    109 Madison Ave, Endicott, NY
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US63-0919526
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Warehouses

    Property Details for 109 Madison Ave

    Year built
    1970
    Lot size
    0.16 lot acres
    Property size
    11,882 SF
    Zone code
    CBD
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    034601 157.06-9-47
    APU
    3460115706947

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.049
    Latitude
    42.1018
    CBSA code
    13780
    CBSA name
    BINGHAMTON, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $2,300
    $7,700
    $10,000
    -
    $66,474
    $222,543
    $289,017
    View Listing