Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    109 Hospital Dr Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520-1604
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    109 Hospital Dr Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520-1604

• Office buildings
    • 4,519 SF
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US50-1459286
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Coastal Family Health Center Burton Corrinn / Employment Agency
    • Ms. Darryl Adams / Physician
    • Mr. Casey Favre / Physician
    • Luella Williams / Physician
    • Dr. Shama I. Shakir, MD / Pediatrician / Medical Clinic

    Property Details for 109 Hospital Dr

    Year built
    2005
    Property size
    4,519 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    137G-0-25-025.016
    APU
    137G025025016

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -89.3537
    Latitude
    30.3157
    CBSA code
    25060
    CBSA name
    GULFPORT-BILOXI, MS METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $7,632
    $5,568
    $60,793
    $66,361
    -
    $37,118
    $405,284
    $442,402