Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    109 Broad St Lancaster, OH 43130-3738
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    109 Broad St Lancaster, OH 43130-3738

• Office buildings
    • 7,973 SF
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US66-2809751
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • 109 North Broad Street Suite 200 P. O. Box 130 Lancaster, OH 43130 Paul R. Hensley / Law Firm
    • Snider John M / Law Firm
    • Max Mahfuzul Haque / Physician
    • Stebelton Snider / Law Firm
    • Johnson Matthew E / Law Firm

    Property Details for 109 Broad St

    Year built
    1909
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Property size
    7,973 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    053-50455.20
    APU
    535045520

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.6024
    Latitude
    39.7143
    CBSA code
    18140
    CBSA name
    COLUMBUS, OH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $8,458
    $7,000
    $86,350
    $93,350
    -
    $20,000
    $246,700
    $266,700