Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1077 Deep Crk Dr Mc Henry, MD 21541-1285
    Property profile & analytics

    1077 Deep Crk Dr Mc Henry, MD 21541-1285

• Warehouses
    • 8,800 SF
    • 0.57 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US40-1455410
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $795,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Carefree Boat Club Deep Creek Lake / Boat Club

    Property Details for 1077 Deep Crk Dr

    Year built
    2018
    Lot size
    0.57 lot acres
    Property size
    8,800 SF
    Zone code
    C
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    18-019124
    APU
    18019124

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      WAREHOUSE, STORAGE
      $1,130,000
      Current use
      RETAIL STORES
      $1,010,000
      Change: -11% Conversion: Moderate

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -79.3525
    Latitude
    39.5441

Total Market Value
    2023
    $11,586
    $440,000
    $425,900
    $865,900
    -
    $440,000
    $425,900
    $865,900