Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    10712 Indian School Rd Phoenix, AZ 85037-5719
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    10712 Indian School Rd Phoenix, AZ 85037-5719

• Grocery and convenience stores
    • 1,976 SF
    • 0.76 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US07-0411395
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,645,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Cardtronics ATM / Atm
    • Circle K / Grocery & Convenience Store

    Property Details for 10712 Indian School Rd

    Year built
    1996
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    0.76 lot acres
    Property size
    1,976 SF
    Zone code
    PSC
    Property type
    Grocery and convenience stores
    APN
    102-58-019Z
    APU
    10258019Z

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $1,646,000
      Market price range: $592k - $1.65M
      AI Estimate
      $1,646,000
      Market price range: $592k - $1.65M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      COMMERCIAL (GENERAL)
      $1,375,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -112.291
    Latitude
    33.4941
    CBSA code
    38060
    CBSA name
    PHOENIX-MESA-SCOTTSDALE, AZ METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $22,055
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $187,473
    -
    $793,800
    $342,400
    $1,136,200

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      30.7k
    • Visitors by month
      17.5k
    • Avg Time on site
      8 min