Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    107 Main St Ext Mayfield, NY 12117-4017
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    107 Main St Ext Mayfield, NY 12117-4017

• Investment properties
    • 240 SF
    • 0.42 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Dec 18, 2024
    $106,000
    Property ID
    US63-0709816
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Investment properties

    Property Details for 107 Main St Ext

    Year built
    2002
    Lot size
    0.42 lot acres
    Property size
    240 SF
    Zone code
    RH
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    173089 104.-1-17.5
    APU
    1730891041175

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -74.2639
    Latitude
    43.1139
    CBSA code
    24100
    CBSA name
    GLOVERSVILLE, NY MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $11,400
    $71,200
    $82,600
    -
    $27,143
    $169,524
    $196,667