Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1061 Bullis Rd Elma, NY 14059-9142
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1061 Bullis Rd Elma, NY 14059-9142

• Manufacturing properties
    • 9,220 SF
    • 2.08 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-1674580
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • JPR ENTERPRISE CORP. / Landscaping

    Property Details for 1061 Bullis Rd

    Year built
    1986
    Lot size
    2.08 lot acres
    Property size
    9,220 SF
    Zone code
    COMM
    Property type
    Manufacturing properties
    APN
    144200 136.04-1-8.2
    APU
    14420013604182

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.6783
    Latitude
    42.8396
    CBSA code
    15380
    CBSA name
    BUFFALO-NIAGARA FALLS, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $2,100
    $8,300
    $10,400
    -
    $75,000
    $296,429
    $371,429