Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    106 Utica St Oswego, NY 13126-3059
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    106 Utica St Oswego, NY 13126-3059

• Office buildings
    • 5,103 SF
    • 0.82 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-5999322
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Noel L. Kaplewicz, PHD / Physician
    • Ronald L. Clark, MSW / Foster Care Service / Social Service Agency
    • Family Partners-Psychological / Physician / Medical Clinic
    • Maggie L. Fitzsimmons Mental Health Counseling / Crisis Center / Medical Clinic
    • Wealth Enhancement Group / Financial Advisor

    Property Details for 106 Utica St

    Year built
    1987
    Lot size
    0.82 lot acres
    Property size
    5,103 SF
    Zone code
    TB
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    351200 128.70-01-01
    APU
    351200128700101

    Description

    This exceptional single-tenant office space, located at 106 W Utica St, Oswego, NY 13126, occupies the entire second floor of the desirable Utica Court Building 104. Boasting abundant natural light from numerous windows, this spacious office offers a productive and inspiring work environment. A key feature is a private balcony providing captivating sunset views over Utica Street. The office includes a convenient break room equipped with a sink. Shared bathroom facilities are located on the first floor. The layout is highly adaptable

Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.5169
    Latitude
    43.4501
    CBSA code
    45060
    CBSA name
    SYRACUSE, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $142,400
    $647,600
    $790,000
    -
    $171,566
    $780,241
    $951,807