Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    10551 Sun Beau Dr Eagle River, AK 99577
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    10551 Sun Beau Dr Eagle River, AK 99577

• Manufacturing properties
    • 961 SF
    • 1.35 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US02-0089168
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Manufacturing properties

    Property Details for 10551 Sun Beau Dr

    Year built
    2012
    Construction
    WOOD FRAME
    Lot size
    1.35 lot acres
    Property size
    961 SF
    Zone code
    CER1A
    Property type
    Manufacturing properties
    APN
    050-222-15-000
    APU
    5022215000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -149.538
    Latitude
    61.3156
    CBSA code
    11260
    CBSA name
    ANCHORAGE, AK METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $4,537
    $183,200
    $100,900
    $284,100
    -
    $183,200
    $100,900
    $284,100