Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    105 Lawyers Row Centreville, MD 21617-1011
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    105 Lawyers Row Centreville, MD 21617-1011

• Office buildings
    • 1,054 SF
    • 0.04 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US40-0732989
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • A classic design by DavesSales / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Kitchen & Bath Showroom
    • Daves sales & A Classic Designs / Building Supply / Hardware & Home Improvement
    • a classic design / Hardware & Home Improvement / Furniture & Home Goods

    Property Details for 105 Lawyers Row

    Year built
    1895
    Construction
    BRICK
    Lot size
    0.04 lot acres
    Property size
    1,054 SF
    Zone code
    C-1
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    03-005399
    APU
    3005399

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.0657
    Latitude
    39.0448
    CBSA code
    12580
    CBSA name
    BALTIMORE-TOWSON, MD METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,324
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $157,333
    -
    $120,000
    $41,200
    $161,200