Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    105 10th St Mcminnville, OR 97128-4913
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    105 10th St Mcminnville, OR 97128-4913

• Office Spaces
    • 2,212 SF
    • 0.23 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Mar 22, 2023
    $125,000
    Property ID
    US71-1649818
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • See Ya Later Foundation / Charitable Organization / Social Service Agency
    • Harmony Homes Real Estate Brokered by eXp Realty LLC / Real Estate Agency
    • Katie Russ, Realtor® Harmony Homes Real Estate Brokered by eXp Realty LLC / Real Estate Agency
    • Olaf McCallister, Realtor® with Harmony home's real estate brokered by Exp Realty llc / Real Estate Agency
    • Maria Mendoza, Bilingual Realtor / Real Estate Agency

    Property Details for 105 10th St

    Year built
    1912
    Lot size
    0.23 lot acres
    Property size
    2,212 SF
    Zone code
    C
    Property type
    Office Spaces
    APN
    R4420AA 00500
    APU
    R4420AA00500

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -123.199
    Latitude
    45.2152
    CBSA code
    38900
    CBSA name
    PORTLAND-VANCOUVER-BEAVERTON, OR-WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $4,621
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $273,403
    -
    $270,851
    $271,826
    $542,677