Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    10430 Us Hwy 441 Leesburg, FL 34788-7242
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    10430 Us Hwy 441 Leesburg, FL 34788-7242

• Community centers
    • 6,361 SF
    • 1.50 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US18-4682503
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $3,420,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • aspen dental, Paul Pimentel DDS Holdings, PLLC / Dental Office

    Property Details for 10430 Us Hwy 441

    Year built
    2017
    Construction
    CONCRETE BLOCKS
    Lot size
    1.50 lot acres
    Property size
    6,361 SF
    Property type
    Community centers
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    23-19-25-0003-000-09000
    APU
    231925000300009000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $3,422,000
      Market price range: $602k - $3.84M
      AI Estimate
      $3,422,000
      Market price range: $602k - $3.84M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      RESTAURANT
      $2,835,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -81.7839
    Latitude
    28.8217
    CBSA code
    36740
    CBSA name
    ORLANDO-KISSIMMEE, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $27,538
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $1,696,397
    -
    $954,095
    $742,302
    $1,696,397