Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    104 Washington St Quincy, FL 32351-2458
    Property profile & analytics

    104 Washington St Quincy, FL 32351-2458

• Office properties & Spaces
    • 10,836 SF
    • 0.31 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Aug 29, 2024
    $310,000
    Property ID
    US18-3489678
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Affordable Insurance of Quincy: Quintero Yesenia / Insurance Agency
    • Dvercity, Inc. / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Turn It Around Inc / Medical Clinic
    • Open Word Worship Center / Church
    • Edge Designz / Custom T-Shirt Store

    Property Details for 104 Washington St

    Year built
    1945
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    0.31 lot acres
    Property size
    10,836 SF
    Property type
    Office properties & Spaces
    APN
    3-07-2N-3W-0730-00000-0400
    APU
    3072N3W0730000000400

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.5753
    Latitude
    30.5895
    CBSA code
    45220
    CBSA name
    TALLAHASSEE, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $5,809
    $65,450
    $235,278
    $300,728
    -
    $65,450
    $235,278
    $300,728

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      13.6k
    • Visitors by month
      6.9k
    • Avg Time on site
      12 min