Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    104 Main St Bryson City, NC 28713
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    104 Main St Bryson City, NC 28713

• Retail space
    • 5,296 SF
    • 0.21 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-4507135
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Retail space

    Property Details for 104 Main St

    Year built
    1945
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    0.21 lot acres
    Property size
    5,296 SF
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    667307599822
    APU
    667307599822

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -83.4462
    Latitude
    35.4265
    CBSA code
    19000
    CBSA name
    CULLOWHEE, NC MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,602
    $207,690
    $42,900
    $250,590
    -
    $207,690
    $42,900
    $250,590