Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    10359 Lemoyne Blvd Diberville, MS 39540-4911
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    10359 Lemoyne Blvd Diberville, MS 39540-4911

• Retail residential properties
    • 8,290 SF
    • 1.10 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US50-0400789
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Western Union / Bank / Credit Union
    • Dollar General / Discount Store

    Property Details for 10359 Lemoyne Blvd

    Year built
    2010
    Lot size
    1.10 lot acres
    Property size
    8,290 SF
    Property type
    Retail residential properties
    APN
    1409C-03-016.002
    APU
    1409C03016002

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -88.8896
    Latitude
    30.4375
    CBSA code
    25060
    CBSA name
    GULFPORT-BILOXI, MS METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $7,867
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $68,916
    -
    $89,100
    $370,342
    $459,442