Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1032 Chanticleer Dr Crescent, PA 15046
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1032 Chanticleer Dr Crescent, PA 15046

• Bowling alleys
    • 2.50 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US73-2025614
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Chanticleer Swim Club / Nightclub / Music Venue

    Property Details for 1032 Chanticleer Dr

    Lot size
    2.50 lot acres
    Property type
    Bowling alleys
    APN
    811-C-238
    APU
    811C238

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.2378
    Latitude
    40.5591
    CBSA code
    38300
    CBSA name
    PITTSBURGH, PA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $7,406
    $87,100
    $119,100
    $206,200
    -
    $87,100
    $119,100
    $206,200