Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1031 Hanover Dr Madison, GA 30650-4605
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1031 Hanover Dr Madison, GA 30650-4605

• Office buildings
    • 3,500 SF
    • 0.41 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Dec 27, 2021
    $200,000
    Property ID
    US22-3670854
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Oconee Chimney Company / General Contractor / Renovation Specialist
    • Rhoades Quality Upholstery / Furniture & Home Goods

    Property Details for 1031 Hanover Dr

    Year built
    1998
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    0.41 lot acres
    Property size
    3,500 SF
    Zone code
    29
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    M13 015
    APU
    M13015

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -83.4852
    Latitude
    33.5824
    CBSA code
    12060
    CBSA name
    ATLANTA-SANDY SPRINGS-MARIETTA, GA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,207
    $16,000
    $60,286
    $76,286
    -
    $40,000
    $150,714
    $190,714